مستخدم:Eman rashad 99/ملعب7
[…] Durham: Duke University School of Law. ج. 15: 19–48. اطلع عليه بتاريخ 2008-10-23.{{استشهاد بدورية محكمة}}: صيانة الاستشهاد: postscript (link)
  116. ^ Luscombe، Belinda (11 مايو 2010). "Has a U.S. Pediatrics Group Condoned Genital Cutting?". Time. اطلع عليه بتاريخ 2010-05-18.{{استشهاد بخبر}}: صيانة الاستشهاد: postscript (link)
  117. ^ Brock, J. (2006). "Adem gets 10 years in prison for mutilation". Gwinnett Daily Post. Retrieved November 4, 2006.
  118. ^ "Man Convicted in Daughter's Mutilation". The New York Times. Associated Press. 2 نوفمبر 2006. اطلع عليه بتاريخ 2008-12-01.
  119. ^ "Nondiscrimination on the Basis of Sex in Education Programs or Activities Receiving Federal Financial Assistance". Federal Register. ج. 71 ع. 206. 25 أكتوبر 2006. اطلع عليه بتاريخ 2012-06-24.
  120. ^ Partial-Birth Abortion Ban Act of 2003 (Enrolled as Agreed to or Passed by Both House and Senate)
  121. ^ http://www.nyulawreview.org/sites/default/files/pdf/NYULawReview-84-6-Weinberg.pdf